Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 14:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 18:00 N İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2019 18:00 N Watford FC Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 14:00 N OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 19:00 N Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 14:00 N Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2020 17:00 N AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 17:00 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 18:45 H RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.08.2020 18:45 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5:1 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.08.2020 18:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 16:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.08.2020 14:00 N Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5:2 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.08.2020 19:00 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.08.2020 19:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2020 13:00 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 14:00 N FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe H 17.09.2019 21:00 H Lille OSC Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe H 02.10.2019 21:00 A Valencia CF Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe H 23.10.2019 18:55 H Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe H 05.11.2019 21:00 A Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4:4 (3:1)
Gruppe H 27.11.2019 21:00 A Lille OSC Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe H 10.12.2019 21:00 H Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 06.08.2019 19:00 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:30 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
Playoffs 20.08.2019 21:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 28.08.2019 21:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 18:55 A Getafe CF Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 21:00 H Getafe CF Getafe CF 2:1 (1:1)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.08.2019 18:30 A Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:45 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2019 18:30 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 14:30 A Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 18:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:45 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:45 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:15 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:30 A RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:45 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 4:0 (4:0)
12. Spieltag 01.11.2019 20:00 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:2 (3:1)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:15 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 23.11.2019 19:45 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 12:15 A FC Twente FC Twente 5:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 06.12.2019 20:15 H Willem II Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 22.12.2019 12:15 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6:1 (4:0)
19. Spieltag 19.01.2020 14:30 H Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 26.01.2020 14:30 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 02.02.2020 16:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 H RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 23.02.2020 16:45 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 01.03.2020 20:00 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 07.03.2020 20:45 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H FC Twente FC Twente n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A Feyenoord Feyenoord n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 09.04.2020 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A FC Emmen FC Emmen n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 23.04.2020 H Vitesse Vitesse n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Willem II Willem II n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard n.gesp.
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 18.12.2019 18:30 A SC Telstar SC Telstar 4:3 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 22.01.2020 20:45 H SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 7:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 12.02.2020 20:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 3:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 04.03.2020 20:45 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
Supercup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 27.07.2019 18:00 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten