Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 10:30 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 15:00 A Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.02.2019 14:00 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 16:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 N Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 N LASK LASK 1:2
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 13:30 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 13:00 N SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2019 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 16:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 15:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:4 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 19:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:30 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 15:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 27.09.2019 18:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 01.11.2019 18:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 18:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 17:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
23. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
25. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A TJ Sokol Zápy TJ Sokol Zápy 3:2
3. Runde 02.10.2019 16:00 A Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten