Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 14:00 H Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4:1 (2:1)
Parva Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:30 A Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 17:45 H FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 17:45 A Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:45 A Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 A Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:30 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.09.2019 16:30 A Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 15:00 H Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 A FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 0:3 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:30 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 30.10.2019 15:00 H Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 06.11.2019 12:00 A FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:15 H Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 25.11.2019 16:30 H Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 A Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 13:15 H PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 11:00 A Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 13:30 H Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 15:30 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:00 H Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 11:30 A Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa verl.
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad verl.
Kupa 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.09.2019 15:00 A Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 03.12.2019 16:30 A Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:00 A Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Halbfinale 07.04.2020 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia verl.
Halbfinale 21.04.2020 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten