Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 H Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 20:00 N Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 10:30 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2020 14:00 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:2
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 15:00 N İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 14:00 N FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 13:00 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2
Kalenderwoche 06.06.2020 13:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.06.2020 15:30 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4:2
Kalenderwoche 08.09.2020 15:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.10.2020 14:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 21.08.2019 21:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:1)
Playoffs 27.08.2019 21:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 19.09.2019 21:00 A FC Porto FC Porto 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppe G 03.10.2019 18:55 H Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe G 24.10.2019 18:55 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe G 07.11.2019 21:00 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe G 28.11.2019 18:55 H FC Porto FC Porto 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe G 12.12.2019 21:00 A Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:1 (0:1)
Super League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 16:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:2 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 4:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:3 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 16:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 4:3 (3:2)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 16:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2020 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 19:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 19:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 16:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:3 (2:1)
24. Spieltag 19.06.2020 20:30 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 23.06.2020 20:30 A FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:30 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
27. Spieltag 30.06.2020 20:30 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 05.07.2020 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:15 H FC Thun FC Thun 4:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:30 A FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 15.07.2020 20:30 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:2 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:30 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 5:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag 23.07.2020 20:30 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 26.07.2020 16:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag 03.08.2020 20:30 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 16.08.2019 19:30 A Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 14.09.2019 17:00 A FC Freienbach FC Freienbach 11:2 (5:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:15 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 06.08.2020 18:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Halbfinale 09.08.2020 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 (0:0)
Finale 30.08.2020 17:30 N FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten