Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 15:30 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2020 19:00 A FK Metalac FK Metalac 1:0
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2020 19:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:1
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2020 19:00 H Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2020 21:00 H Europa FC Europa FC 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 25.08.2020 20:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 16.09.2020 17:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Europa League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe L 22.10.2020 21:00 A 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe L 29.10.2020 18:55 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
Gruppe L 05.11.2020 21:00 H KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
Gruppe L 26.11.2020 18:55 A KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
Gruppe L 03.12.2020 18:55 H 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Gruppe L 10.12.2020 21:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 01.10.2020 19:00 A FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1 (1:0)
Super Liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 01.08.2020 19:30 H FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 05.08.2020 19:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2020 18:30 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 14.08.2020 19:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 21.08.2020 18:00 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2020 21:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5:0 (3:0)
7. Spieltag 11.09.2020 19:00 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2020 21:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag 26.09.2020 18:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2020 18:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2020 17:00 A Partizan Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2020 21:00 H FK Javor FK Javor -:-
13. Spieltag 31.10.2020 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
14. Spieltag 07.11.2020 H FK Inđija FK Inđija -:-
15. Spieltag 21.11.2020 A Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
16. Spieltag 29.11.2020 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
17. Spieltag 05.12.2020 A FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor -:-
18. Spieltag 12.12.2020 H OFK Bačka OFK Bačka -:-
19. Spieltag 16.12.2020 A FK Metalac FK Metalac -:-
20. Spieltag 06.02.2021 A FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar -:-
21. Spieltag 13.02.2021 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš -:-
22. Spieltag 17.02.2021 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
23. Spieltag 21.02.2021 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
24. Spieltag 27.02.2021 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
25. Spieltag 03.03.2021 A TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola -:-
26. Spieltag 07.03.2021 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
27. Spieltag 14.03.2021 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac -:-
28. Spieltag 20.03.2021 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
29. Spieltag 03.04.2021 A FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
30. Spieltag 07.04.2021 H Partizan Partizan -:-
31. Spieltag 11.04.2021 A FK Javor FK Javor -:-
32. Spieltag 17.04.2021 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
33. Spieltag 24.04.2021 A FK Inđija FK Inđija -:-
34. Spieltag 29.04.2021 H Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
35. Spieltag 05.05.2021 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
36. Spieltag 09.05.2021 H FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor -:-
37. Spieltag 15.05.2021 A OFK Bačka OFK Bačka -:-
38. Spieltag 19.05.2021 H FK Metalac FK Metalac -:-
Kup Srbije 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.10.2020 H FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten