Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 20:30 A Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 15:30 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2020 16:00 H Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:00 H OGC Nice OGC Nice 0:6 (0:4)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2019 20:30 H KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
1. Runde 18.07.2019 19:00 A KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 20:30 H Atromitos Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 19:00 A Atromitos Atromitos 2:3 (0:2)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 19:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 19:00 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 19:00 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2019 19:15 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 H Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 A MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:5 (0:5)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 13:30 H FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 15:30 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 15:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 15:30 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2:2 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:30 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.06.2020 20:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 21.06.2020 20:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 01.07.2020 20:00 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 04.07.2020 18:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.07.2020 18:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 14.08.2019 17:00 A FK Podkonice FK Podkonice 4:0
3. Runde 17.09.2019 16:00 A FTC Fiľakovo FTC Fiľakovo 6:5 i.E.
4. Runde 25.09.2019 18:00 A Družstevník Radimov Družstevník Radimov 2:0
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 18:30 H FK Poprad FK Poprad 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 17.06.2020 18:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale 24.06.2020 18:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten