Copa Libertadores 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 7 03.03.2020 23:15 H Santos FC Santos FC 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe 7 12.03.2020 01:30 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
Gruppe 7 17.03.2020 H Delfín SC Delfín SC verl.
Gruppe 7 09.04.2020 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia verl.
Gruppe 7 24.04.2020 A Delfín SC Delfín SC verl.
Gruppe 7 06.05.2020 A Santos FC Santos FC verl.
Primera División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 22:45 H Independiente Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:00 A Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:30 H Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 0:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 24.08.2019 18:15 A Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 31.08.2019 02:10 H Banfield Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:30 A Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 20:30 H Huracán Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 20:30 A Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 07.10.2019 01:00 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:00 A Aldosivi Aldosivi 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2019 21:00 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 04.11.2019 23:00 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 19:30 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 23.11.2019 23:40 H Lanús Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 30.11.2019 01:10 A Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 21:35 H Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 26.01.2020 21:35 H Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 01.02.2020 23:40 A Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 08.02.2020 21:35 H Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 17.02.2020 23:00 A Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 24.02.2020 23:40 H Rosario Central Rosario Central 3:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 29.02.2020 23:40 A River Plate River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 07.03.2020 22:00 H Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
Copa de la Superliga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zona B 14.03.2020 H Estudiantes Estudiantes verl.
Zona B 21.03.2020 A Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe verl.
Zona B 05.04.2020 A Rosario Central Rosario Central verl.
Zona B 12.04.2020 H Aldosivi Aldosivi verl.
Zona B 15.04.2020 A Huracán Huracán verl.
Zona B 19.04.2020 H Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán verl.
Zona B 26.04.2020 A Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba verl.
Zona B 29.04.2020 H River Plate River Plate verl.
Zona B 03.05.2020 A Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors verl.
Zona B 10.05.2020 H Racing Club Racing Club verl.
Zona B 17.05.2020 A Lanús Lanús verl.
Copa Argentina 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.04.2019 01:05 N Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 20.07.2019 22:10 N Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 27.09.2019 02:10 N Independiente Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten