Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 15:00 N FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 10:30 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 15:00 N Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 15:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 18:00 A KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 17:30 A Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 15:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 15:00 H NK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent Rijeka 2:0
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 18.09.2019 21:00 H Atalanta Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
Gruppe C 01.10.2019 21:00 A Manchester City Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe C 22.10.2019 18:55 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe C 06.11.2019 21:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
Gruppe C 26.11.2019 21:00 A Atalanta Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe C 11.12.2019 18:55 H Manchester City Manchester City 1:4 (1:1)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 23.07.2019 19:30 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 20:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 06.08.2019 20:00 H Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:00 A Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 4:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 21.08.2019 21:00 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 27.08.2019 21:00 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
1. HNL 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 19.07.2019 21:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 19:00 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 09.08.2019 20:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 16.08.2019 20:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:30 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:00 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 27.09.2019 18:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 18.10.2019 18:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:30 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 15:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:30 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 5:0 (4:0)
16. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:30 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 06.12.2019 18:00 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:30 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.12.2019 18:00 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 17:30 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2020 17:30 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 15:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:30 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
25. Spieltag 04.03.2020 17:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
26. Spieltag 08.03.2020 15:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
27. Spieltag 15.03.2020 17:30 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
28. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:30 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
29. Spieltag 04.04.2020 19:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
30. Spieltag 11.04.2020 19:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
31. Spieltag 18.04.2020 19:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
32. Spieltag 22.04.2020 19:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
33. Spieltag 25.04.2020 19:00 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
34. Spieltag 02.05.2020 19:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
35. Spieltag 09.05.2020 19:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
36. Spieltag 17.05.2020 19:00 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Nogometni Kup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 24.09.2019 15:30 A NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 7:0 (4:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:30 A NK Opatija NK Opatija 3:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 05.02.2020 17:00 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
Superkup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 13.07.2019 20:00 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten