Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 N SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 18:00 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 18:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 13:00 H Paksi SE Paksi SE 2:1
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:1 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 19:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 14:30 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 12.08.2019 20:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 30.08.2019 17:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:2 (2:2)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:30 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 0:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 17:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 21.10.2019 19:30 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:30 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 19:30 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 15:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 02.12.2019 19:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 05.12.2019 17:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2019 16:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 14.12.2019 12:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 19.12.2019 19:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 16:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 10.02.2020 16:30 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 24.02.2020 19:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:1)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 19:30 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 06.06.2020 20:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
4. Spieltag 13.06.2020 19:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
5. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti -:-
7. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
8. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
9. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
10. Spieltag 25.07.2020 20:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 25.09.2019 20:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 13:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten