Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 19:00 A Levante UD Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.11.2019 19:00 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.12.2019 21:00 H SD Leioa SD Leioa 4:1 (3:0)
2. Runde 11.01.2020 19:00 H Girona FC Girona FC 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 20:30 H CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:30 A Don Benito Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 20:00 H Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:00 A Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:00 H Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A RB Linense RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:00 H Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 18:00 A Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 H Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 A Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 18:00 H San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:00 A Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 17:00 H Talavera CF Talavera CF 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 A Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 18:00 H CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 18:00 A Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 18:00 H UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 18:00 H Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 04.01.2020 20:45 A Mérida AD Mérida AD 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 15.01.2020 20:45 A CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 19.01.2020 18:00 H Don Benito Don Benito 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 26.01.2020 18:30 A Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 17:00 H Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 16:00 A Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 H RB Linense RB Linense 3:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 A Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 01.03.2020 18:00 H Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 08.03.2020 18:00 A Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A San Fernando CD San Fernando CD n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 29.03.2020 H Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A Talavera CF Talavera CF n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo n.gesp.
35. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Real Murcia Real Murcia n.gesp.
36. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF n.gesp.
37. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo n.gesp.
38. Spieltag 17.05.2020 H Mérida AD Mérida AD n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten