Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 1:4 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 12:00 N Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 16:00 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 16:00 N SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.06.2020 13:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.06.2020 15:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.09.2020 15:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.10.2020 15:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
Challenge League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:00 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 19:00 H FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 18:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 20:00 A Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:30 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 20:00 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 20:00 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 (3:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 15:00 H Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 15:00 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 20:00 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 5:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:30 A SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 15:00 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 13.12.2019 20:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 24.01.2020 20:00 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 15:00 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2020 14:30 A FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 15:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 21.02.2020 20:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:15 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 23.06.2020 20:30 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 26.06.2020 20:30 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 30.06.2020 20:30 H Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 03.07.2020 20:30 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:5 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 07.07.2020 18:15 H FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:15 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 14.07.2020 18:15 A SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 17.07.2020 20:30 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 21.07.2020 18:15 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
35. Spieltag 30.07.2020 20:30 A Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag 02.08.2020 16:00 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 5:3 (3:2)
Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.08.2019 18:00 A Iliria Solothurn Iliria Solothurn 6:1 (3:1)
2. Runde 14.09.2019 18:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 20:15 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
Viertelfinale 14.06.2020 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten