Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2017 16:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 16:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2017 18:00 H Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 3:0
Kalenderwoche 11.11.2017 11:00 A LASK LASK 1:3 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 18:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2018 14:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2018 14:00 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:5 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 15:30 A Bayern München II Bayern München II 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 10:00 H TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 10:1 (5:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 17:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 16:00 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 18:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0
Kalenderwoche 06.08.2018 17:00 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.10.2018 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 07.08.2017 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (3:1)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 20:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:3 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:6 (0:3)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.10.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 20:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 03.03.2018 14:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
26. Spieltag 03.04.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:2 (1:2)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (2:2)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:1)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten