Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:30 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:8
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.07.2018 19:00 H SV Straßwalchen SV Straßwalchen 4:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 26.09.2018 19:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:2)
Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2018 19:00 A SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2018 18:30 H SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 14.08.2018 20:30 H SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:3 (2:2)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2018 19:00 A FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 18:30 H USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 2:4 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 07.09.2018 19:00 A SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 2:3 (1:3)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:00 H FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:5 (1:3)
7. Spieltag 19.09.2018 18:30 A VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2018 19:00 A TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2018 16:00 H SCR Altach (A) SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2018 19:00 A SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 13.10.2018 16:00 H FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 4:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 19.10.2018 19:00 A SV Grödig SV Grödig 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 28.10.2018 15:00 H SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 03.11.2018 14:00 H SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 3:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:00 A SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 29.03.2019 19:30 A SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 0:4 (0:3)
20. Spieltag 05.04.2019 19:00 H FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 09.04.2019 19:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 13.04.2019 16:00 A USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 0:6 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 20.04.2019 14:00 H VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
23. Spieltag 22.04.2019 17:00 H SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:30 A FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 04.05.2019 16:00 H TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 10.05.2019 19:00 A SCR Altach (A) SCR Altach (A) 2:2 (1:2)
27. Spieltag 17.05.2019 19:00 H SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 1:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:00 A FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 4:2 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 01.06.2019 18:00 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 2:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 07.06.2019 18:00 A SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 0:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten