Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 15:30 N FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 17:00 N Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 13:00 N FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 15:00 A FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 N SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2019 09:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 14:00 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.03.2019 14:00 N Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:6 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:00 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:9 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:00 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2018 20:45 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2018 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2018 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 16.09.2018 14:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 14:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 14:30 H LASK LASK 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2018 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 14:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 14:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 23.02.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:3 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 13.04.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 23.04.2019 19:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:4 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 4:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 04.05.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:0 (2:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.07.2018 17:00 A SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 3:2 (2:2)
2. Runde 26.09.2018 19:00 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1 (3:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2018 18:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:4 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten