Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 14:00 N FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 14:00 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 14:00 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 13:00 N CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 15:00 N FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 11:00 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:1
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 A RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:5 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.07.2019 10:00 N Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:6
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2019 12:00 N FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.10.2019 14:00 H FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 14:00 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:3 (2:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2020 13:30 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 09:00 N Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:3
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Super League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:4 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2019 19:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 4:2 (2:2)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 19:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 16:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:5 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 19:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 25.01.2020 19:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 16:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 19:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:4 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 19:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys verl.
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen verl.
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 H FC Lugano FC Lugano verl.
27. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A FC Thun FC Thun verl.
28. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H Servette Genève Servette Genève verl.
29. Spieltag 13.04.2020 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS verl.
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H FC Sion FC Sion verl.
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A FC Basel FC Basel verl.
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
34. Spieltag 14.05.2020 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen -:-
35. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
36. Spieltag 21.05.2020 H FC Thun FC Thun -:-
Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.08.2019 17:00 A FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 14.09.2019 19:00 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:15 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten