Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 16:00 N 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 16:00 A RB Linense RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2019 16:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 17:30 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 17:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.07.2018 18:00 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:1 (1:0)
1. Runde 17.07.2018 20:15 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 25.07.2018 19:00 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2018 20:00 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 07.08.2018 19:15 A Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:00 H Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2018 21:00 H AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
Playoffs 28.08.2018 21:00 A AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe L 20.09.2018 18:55 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe L 04.10.2018 21:00 A Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe L 25.10.2018 21:00 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe L 08.11.2018 18:55 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe L 29.11.2018 18:55 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe L 13.12.2018 18:55 H Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:1)
NB I 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2018 20:15 H Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 4:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 19:30 H Paksi SE Paksi SE 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2018 20:00 H Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2018 19:30 A Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 18:00 A Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:00 A Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 26.09.2018 20:00 H Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 18:00 A Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:00 H MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:00 A Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 17:00 A Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 17:00 A Paksi SE Paksi SE 4:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 15:30 A Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 21.11.2018 19:00 H Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 17:00 A Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 18:00 H Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2018 19:30 A Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2018 20:15 H Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 02.02.2019 17:00 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 0:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 17:00 H Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (1:2)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2019 19:30 A MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3:1 (3:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2019 17:00 H Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 02.03.2019 17:00 H Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2019 17:00 A Paksi SE Paksi SE 2:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 16.03.2019 17:00 H Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 19:30 H Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2019 19:30 A Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2019 19:30 H Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2019 19:30 A Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 04.05.2019 17:00 A Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:00 H MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4:2 (1:1)
33. Spieltag 19.05.2019 17:00 A Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:0)
Magyar Kupa 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
6. Runde 23.09.2018 13:00 A Cigánd SE Cigánd SE 2:0 (2:0)
7. Runde 31.10.2018 18:00 A Vác FC Vác FC 3:1
8. Runde 05.12.2018 15:00 A Budafoki LC Budafoki LC 2:1
Achtelfinale 20.02.2019 14:00 A Taksony SE Taksony SE 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 27.02.2019 18:00 H Taksony SE Taksony SE 3:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 13.03.2019 18:00 A Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale 03.04.2019 18:00 H Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 16.04.2019 18:00 H Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 23.04.2019 20:00 A Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 3:0 (0:0)
Finale 25.05.2019 19:30 N Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten