Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 13:00 N Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:0
Parva Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2019 17:45 H PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 22.07.2019 20:00 A Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:45 H Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:45 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 17:00 H Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 17:00 A Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 26.08.2019 19:30 H Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:30 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 A Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 H FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 A Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 H Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 21.10.2019 16:30 A Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 29.10.2019 12:30 A PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 0:4 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 05.11.2019 11:30 H Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 16:30 A Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 11:30 A Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:4 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 11:00 H Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 13.12.2019 16:00 A Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 16:30 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:6 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 11:00 H Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 11:30 A FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:00 H Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 06.06.2020 17:45 A Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 12.06.2020 19:30 H Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
27. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 A Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 29.06.2020 17:45 A FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 03.07.2020 17:45 H Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
Kupa 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.09.2019 15:00 A Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 4:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 04.12.2019 15:00 H Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 4:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 03.03.2020 17:00 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten