Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2019 11:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 17:00 A SC Farense SC Farense 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2019 20:00 N Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 16:00 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:00 N Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2020 13:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 16:00 H Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 15:30 A Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 19:00 H Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2019 18:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:30 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:4 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2019 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2019 18:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 25.10.2019 18:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 25.11.2019 18:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 13.12.2019 18:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (3:1)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2020 18:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2020 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
25. Spieltag 13.03.2020 18:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 01.10.2019 16:30 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 16:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten