Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 11:00 H FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 H Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 4:1 (4:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 11:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 16:30 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 16:30 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:2
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 19:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:5 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 26.07.2019 18:30 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 19:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 23.08.2019 18:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 18.09.2019 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 27.09.2019 18:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 25.10.2019 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:4 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:3 (0:3)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (0:3)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:3 (0:3)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 15:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
25. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A FC Písek FC Písek 3:1
3. Runde 01.10.2019 17:00 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten