Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 19:00 A WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:00 A FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 14:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
2. Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.07.2018 10:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:3 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2018 20:20 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 12.08.2018 17:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2018 19:10 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2018 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2018 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:5 (0:3)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2018 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2018 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2018 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2018 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 10:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 14:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2018 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 10:30 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 22.02.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 01.03.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 08.03.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 10:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:5 (1:3)
20. Spieltag 30.03.2019 16:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 05.04.2019 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 12.04.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 19.04.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 26.04.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 03.05.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 10.05.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 (1:2)
27. Spieltag 17.05.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:0 (3:0)
28. Spieltag 24.05.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 29.05.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 01.06.2019 17:00 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.07.2018 17:00 A VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 5:2 (4:1)
2. Runde 24.09.2018 18:30 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 5:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2018 20:20 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten