Copa Libertadores 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 3 05.03.2019 23:15 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 3 13.03.2019 01:30 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe 3 04.04.2019 00:15 A Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 3 10.04.2019 00:15 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
Gruppe 3 24.04.2019 02:30 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 3 10.05.2019 00:15 H Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 24.07.2019 02:30 H Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 31.07.2019 02:30 A Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:4 (0:0)
Primera División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:30 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 06.08.2019 02:10 H Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 19.08.2019 20:30 A Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:00 H Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 01:00 A Racing Club Racing Club 1:3 (1:3)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:30 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:15 H Banfield Banfield 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.10.2019 00:00 A Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 05.10.2019 18:15 H Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2:4 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 22.10.2019 02:20 A Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 29.10.2019 19:00 H Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 21:45 A Rosario Central Rosario Central 2:5 (1:3)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 00:00 H Independiente Independiente 1:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 25.11.2019 23:00 A Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 23:40 H Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 0:5 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 21:35 A Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 26.01.2020 01:45 H River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 02.02.2020 23:40 A Lanús Lanús 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 11.02.2020 01:10 H Huracán Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2020 23:40 A Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 01.03.2020 01:50 H Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 04.03.2020 23:00 A Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2020 01:45 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Copa de la Superliga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zona A 15.03.2020 00:00 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:4 (1:2)
Zona A 22.03.2020 A Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí verl.
Zona A 05.04.2020 H Banfield Banfield verl.
Zona A 12.04.2020 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo verl.
Zona A 15.04.2020 H Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield verl.
Zona A 19.04.2020 A Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata verl.
Zona A 26.04.2020 H Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE verl.
Zona A 29.04.2020 H Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys verl.
Zona A 03.05.2020 A Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe verl.
Zona A 10.05.2020 A Independiente Independiente verl.
Zona A 17.05.2020 H Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná verl.
Copa Argentina 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 23.03.2019 21:10 N Armenio Armenio 2:1 (0:1)
2. Runde 14.07.2019 21:40 N Huracán Huracán 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 19.09.2019 02:10 N River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten