Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:3 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 18:30 A Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 16:00 A USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 4:2 (2:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 10:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 10:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 14:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 10:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 10:30 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:3 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 23.02.2020 10:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 29.02.2020 15:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:4 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 06.06.2020 20:25 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 4:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 05.07.2020 10:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 19.07.2020 10:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:5 (1:2)
27. Spieltag 22.07.2020 20:25 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 25.07.2020 19:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (1:2)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:2 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 20:30 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 6:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 18:45 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten