Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 15:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 16:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 12:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (3:4)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 15:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:3 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 19:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 19:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2019 19:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 4:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 17:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:3
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 N TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:30 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:30 A ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 18:30 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 4:3
2. Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2018 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2018 20:20 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 13:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 19.08.2018 14:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2018 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2018 19:10 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2018 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:5 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2018 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2018 16:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2018 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 20:20 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 16:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:4 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2018 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2018 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 22.02.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 01.03.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 08.03.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 29.03.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 02.04.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 05.04.2019 19:10 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 12.04.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 (1:2)
23. Spieltag 19.04.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 26.04.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 03.05.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 10.05.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:1 (2:1)
27. Spieltag 17.05.2019 19:10 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 24.05.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 29.05.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 01.06.2019 17:00 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:3 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2018 18:00 A SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 5:3 (3:1)
2. Runde 26.09.2018 16:00 A FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 4:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 01.11.2018 11:00 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten