Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 11:30 H Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 14:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:2)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 18:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 3:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:00 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 0:4 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5:0 (5:0)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:00 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:8 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 H FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 15:30 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:30 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda verl.
2. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina verl.
3. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok verl.
4. Spieltag 11.04.2020 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava verl.
5. Spieltag 18.04.2020 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava verl.
6. Spieltag 25.04.2020 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok verl.
7. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava verl.
8. Spieltag 09.05.2020 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava verl.
9. Spieltag 16.05.2020 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda verl.
10. Spieltag 23.05.2020 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina verl.
Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 14.08.2019 17:00 A Krásnohorské Podhradie Krásnohorské Podhradie 6:0
3. Runde 10.09.2019 16:30 A Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten