Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 20:15 A Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:00 A Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 H KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 12:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 16:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 12:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2020 18:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2:2
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2020 18:00 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4:0
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe L 19.09.2019 21:00 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe L 03.10.2019 16:50 A FK Astana FK Astana 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe L 24.10.2019 18:55 H Manchester United Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe L 07.11.2019 21:00 A Manchester United Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe L 28.11.2019 18:55 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (2:0)
Gruppe L 12.12.2019 21:00 H FK Astana FK Astana 4:1 (3:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:30 A Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 21:00 H Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 3:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 21:00 H Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:00 A Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 21:00 H Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 19:00 A Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 18:00 A FK Inđija FK Inđija 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 20:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2019 19:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2019 19:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:30 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 25.09.2019 17:00 A FK Javor FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:00 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 15:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 30.10.2019 15:30 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:30 H FK Inđija FK Inđija 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 6:2 (4:2)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 15:00 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 17:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:3 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2019 13:30 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 15.12.2019 13:00 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 16:00 A TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 26.02.2020 18:00 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 18:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 20:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 15:30 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 30.05.2020 17:30 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 16:30 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:3 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 14.06.2020 19:00 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:1 (3:0)
30. Spieltag 19.06.2020 19:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
Kup Srbije 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.10.2019 15:00 A FK Vodojaža FK Vodojaža 6:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 10.03.2020 18:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 03.06.2020 17:30 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:1)
Halbfinale 10.06.2020 20:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 24.06.2020 19:00 N Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten