Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 N FC Sion FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 N OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 19:00 N Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 19:00 H VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2020 14:00 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 12:30 N AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:2
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 16:00 A SC Verl SC Verl 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.08.2020 16:00 N KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 18:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.08.2020 18:45 A Willem II Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 18:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.08.2020 17:00 A Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2020 15:00 N Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 23.07.2019 20:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 20:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 19.09.2019 18:55 H Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:2 (2:1)
Gruppe D 03.10.2019 21:00 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4:1 (3:0)
Gruppe D 24.10.2019 21:00 H LASK LASK 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 07.11.2019 18:55 A LASK LASK 1:4 (1:0)
Gruppe D 28.11.2019 21:00 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:4 (0:3)
Gruppe D 12.12.2019 18:55 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 19:00 A FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 20:30 H FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:30 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 19:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.08.2019 20:45 A FC Twente FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 11.08.2019 20:00 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:00 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 A RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:45 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 25.09.2019 18:30 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:30 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:45 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 20:45 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 19:45 A Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 A Willem II Willem II 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 20:00 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 19:45 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 19.01.2020 12:15 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 26.01.2020 16:45 H FC Twente FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 02.02.2020 16:45 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 08.02.2020 19:45 H Willem II Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 15.02.2020 19:45 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 A Vitesse Vitesse 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 01.03.2020 14:30 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 08.03.2020 16:45 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 14.03.2020 H FC Emmen FC Emmen n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 21.04.2020 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 25.04.2020 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk n.gesp.
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 18.12.2019 20:45 A GVVV GVVV 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 23.01.2020 20:45 A NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:2 (0:0)
Supercup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 27.07.2019 18:00 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten