Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2021 15:00 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2021 16:00 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2021 16:00 N FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2021 17:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.09.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 19.09.2020 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:4 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 26.09.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 04.10.2020 14:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:3)
5. Spieltag 24.10.2020 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 01.11.2020 14:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 07.11.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.11.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.11.2020 14:30 A LASK LASK 0:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.12.2020 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 12.12.2020 17:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 4:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 19.12.2020 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 24.01.2021 14:30 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.01.2021 18:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:3 (1:3)
15. Spieltag 30.01.2021 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 10.02.2021 18:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 13.02.2021 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 20.02.2021 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:5 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 28.02.2021 14:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 06.03.2021 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 14.03.2021 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 21.03.2021 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:1 (0:1)
Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 03.04.2021 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 10.04.2021 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 17.04.2021 17:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 20.04.2021 18:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 24.04.2021 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (2:1)
28. Spieltag 27.04.2021 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 08.05.2021 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:1 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 11.05.2021 18:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:3 (0:2)
31. Spieltag 15.05.2021 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 21.05.2021 19:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 16.09.2020 19:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 3:1 (0:0)
2. Runde 17.10.2020 17:00 H SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 7:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 25.11.2020 20:25 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten