Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2019 17:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 22.07.2019 20:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 20:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 14:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 02.09.2019 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 17:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 17:00 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:45 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:30 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 20:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 15:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 25.11.2019 19:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:4 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 16:30 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 17:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 10.12.2019 15:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 13.12.2019 19:30 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.12.2019 15:45 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 14:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:2 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 13:30 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (2:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.02.2020 17:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 08.03.2020 16:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 13.06.2020 19:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 16.06.2020 19:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 21.06.2020 16:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 19:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3:3 (1:2)
7. Spieltag 01.07.2020 16:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 05.07.2020 12:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 13.07.2020 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 18.07.2020 17:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 26.07.2020 19:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.08.2020 18:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 15.08.2020 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti n.gesp.
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 26.09.2019 15:30 A Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 4:1 (3:1)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 17:15 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4:2 (2:1)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 16:30 A Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 24.06.2020 19:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale 09.07.2020 19:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 22.07.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten