Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:30 H ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 2:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 18:00 A SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger 4:0
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 17:30 A Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:0
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 12:00 H 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 18:00 H ASK St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2020 14:00 H Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.05.2020 15:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:2
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:2
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 10:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:4 (1:2)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:3 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 08.03.2020 10:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 20:25 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 21.06.2020 10:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 05.07.2020 20:25 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:30 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 21.07.2020 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:30 A SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 4:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 19:00 A USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 3:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 09.02.2020 18:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten