Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 19:00 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2019 17:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 21:00 N Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:2 (2:1)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 07.08.2018 19:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 18:30 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 20.09.2018 21:00 H Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe C 04.10.2018 18:55 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C 25.10.2018 18:55 A FC København FC København 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C 08.11.2018 21:00 H FC København FC København 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C 29.11.2018 18:55 A Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe C 13.12.2018 21:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (2:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 18:55 H KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 21:00 A KRC Genk KRC Genk 4:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 07.03.2019 18:55 A Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:2)
Achtelfinale 14.03.2019 21:00 H Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Viertelfinale 11.04.2019 21:00 H Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 18.04.2019 21:00 A Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3:4 (1:4)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 18:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 19:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2018 18:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2018 18:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2018 19:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 19:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2018 19:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 16.09.2018 18:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 23.09.2018 18:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2018 15:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:1)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 29.10.2018 18:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 04.11.2018 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 11.11.2018 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2018 14:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2018 18:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2018 17:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 17.12.2018 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 17:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 25.02.2019 18:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 03.03.2019 15:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2019 19:00 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5:1 (3:0)
28. Spieltag 14.04.2019 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 21.04.2019 17:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.05.2019 20:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 12.05.2019 18:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 15.05.2019 20:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.05.2019 15:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:1)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.09.2018 18:30 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 16.11.2018 18:30 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 02.04.2019 19:20 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5:0 (2:0)
Halbfinale 24.04.2019 19:30 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:0 (2:0)
Finale 22.05.2019 19:15 N Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten