Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2019 17:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 21:00 N Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:2 (2:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 13:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:3
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 N Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 21:00 N Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3:1
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 13:00 A Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 21:00 A Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4:2 (3:1)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 17.09.2019 18:55 A Inter Inter 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F 02.10.2019 18:55 H Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe F 23.10.2019 21:00 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe F 05.11.2019 18:55 A FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe F 27.11.2019 21:00 H Inter Inter 1:3 (1:1)
Gruppe F 10.12.2019 21:00 A Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 20.08.2019 21:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 28.08.2019 21:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Česko-slovenský Superpohár 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 18:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.07.2019 18:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 19:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 5:1 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 19:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 19:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:1 (3:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 01.03.2020 14:30 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
25. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 8:0 (5:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten