Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 13:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:3
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 N Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 21:00 N Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3:1
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 13:00 A Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 21:00 A Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 17:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:0
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 22.09.2020 21:00 H FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 30.09.2020 21:00 A FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:4 (1:0)
Europa League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 22.10.2020 18:55 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:1)
Gruppe C 29.10.2020 21:00 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Gruppe C 05.11.2020 18:55 H OGC Nice OGC Nice -:-
Gruppe C 26.11.2020 21:00 A OGC Nice OGC Nice -:-
Gruppe C 03.12.2020 21:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Gruppe C 10.12.2020 18:55 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.08.2020 16:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 6:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 29.08.2020 19:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 12.09.2020 19:30 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 18.09.2020 20:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 5:1 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 26.09.2020 19:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 04.10.2020 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.10.2020 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav verl.
8. Spieltag 24.10.2020 A SFC Opava SFC Opava verl.
9. Spieltag 31.10.2020 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
10. Spieltag 07.11.2020 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
11. Spieltag 21.11.2020 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
12. Spieltag 28.11.2020 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
13. Spieltag 05.12.2020 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
14. Spieltag 12.12.2020 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
15. Spieltag 19.12.2020 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
16. Spieltag 30.01.2021 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
17. Spieltag 06.02.2021 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
18. Spieltag 13.02.2021 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
19. Spieltag 20.02.2021 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice -:-
20. Spieltag 27.02.2021 A FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
21. Spieltag 06.03.2021 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
22. Spieltag 13.03.2021 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
23. Spieltag 20.03.2021 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
24. Spieltag 03.04.2021 H SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
25. Spieltag 10.04.2021 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
26. Spieltag 17.04.2021 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
27. Spieltag 21.04.2021 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
28. Spieltag 24.04.2021 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
29. Spieltag 01.05.2021 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
30. Spieltag 08.05.2021 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
31. Spieltag 15.05.2021 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
32. Spieltag 19.05.2021 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
33. Spieltag 23.05.2021 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
34. Spieltag 28.05.2021 H České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
Pohár FAČR 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 30.09.2020 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten