Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:00 N LASK LASK 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 11:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 11:00 A Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 11:00 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.08.2020 17:30 A ND Gorica ND Gorica 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 11:00 N SV Horn SV Horn 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 18:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2020 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 18:00 H Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:30 A Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 19:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 19:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 19:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 19:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.05.2020 20:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 31.05.2020 18:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 20:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0 (3:0)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 20:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 17:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 20:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (3:1)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 18:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 17.06.2020 20:15 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (2:0)
Finale 01.07.2020 20:15 N Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten