Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 11:00 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 14:00 A Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2019 16:00 A MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 16:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:00 A SK Benešov SK Benešov 3:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:00 N LASK LASK 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 11:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 11:00 A Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:2 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 18:00 H Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:30 A Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 19:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 19:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 19:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 19:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
25. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 14:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten