Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 N SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2019 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1
Kalenderwoche 09.10.2019 16:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 18:00 A Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 18:00 A SC Weiz SC Weiz 11:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 17:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2020 12:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:3 (2:2)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:1 (4:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:4 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 20:25 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:25 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 20:25 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:3 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:25 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 04.07.2020 15:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:0 (3:0)
27. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 17.07.2020 20:25 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:2 (2:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten