Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:30 H Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 16:30 H 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2018 18:00 H Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 15:00 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 18:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 16:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 18:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 16:00 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 16:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2019 13:00 N IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:4 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:00 N DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 15:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:00 N Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 19:00 N NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:3
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 N SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2018 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2018 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:4 (1:3)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2018 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:6 (0:3)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 16.09.2018 14:30 H LASK LASK 1:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2018 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 14:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 14:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2018 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 14:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 17:00 A LASK LASK 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 14:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 13.04.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 23.04.2019 19:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 04.05.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Playoff
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 28.05.2019 19:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2018 19:00 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 26.09.2018 18:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten