Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2017 18:00 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 18:00 H SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 17:00 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:1
Kalenderwoche 10.11.2017 17:00 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 14:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2018 15:00 H Union Gurten Union Gurten 7:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2018 16:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 16:00 N Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 15:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 18:00 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2018 18:00 N Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 18:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2018 17:00 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.11.2018 14:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 20:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 20:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 07.08.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:4 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 20:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 11.09.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 20:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 6:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 20:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 31.10.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 20:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 20:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 03.03.2018 14:00 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 20:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 20:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 20:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 03.04.2018 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 20:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 23.04.2018 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:2 (2:1)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 20:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:1)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 20:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7:1 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 15.07.2017 17:00 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 19.09.2017 19:00 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 24.10.2017 19:12 H LASK LASK 4:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 28.02.2018 20:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten