Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 N Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 2:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 16:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 16:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 14:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 19:00 A Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 14:15 N FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 13:00 N Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5:1 (4:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 15:00 N FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 13:00 N FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 14:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.05.2020 15:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0
Kalenderwoche 18.08.2020 18:30 A Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 5:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 N FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 14:00 N FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 16:00 N FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 17:00 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 10:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 10:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (2:2)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 10:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 08.03.2020 10:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 20:25 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:4 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 10:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 26.06.2020 20:25 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 03.07.2020 20:25 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 12.07.2020 10:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 17.07.2020 20:25 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:3 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 3:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 9:0 (5:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 18:30 A ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 4:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 19:00 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:3 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 18:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten