Primera B Nacional 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 21:30 A Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2018 02:05 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 15.09.2018 23:00 A Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 23.09.2018 20:30 H Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 06.10.2018 20:30 H Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 21.10.2018 01:00 A Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 27.10.2018 01:05 H Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 12.11.2018 00:00 A Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 28.11.2018 01:05 H Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 02.12.2018 21:00 A Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 07.12.2018 23:00 H Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 13.12.2018 00:05 A Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 02.02.2019 23:10 A Quilmes Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 10.02.2019 22:00 H Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 16.02.2019 21:00 A Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 26.02.2019 01:00 H Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 03.03.2019 21:05 A Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:4 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 09.03.2019 21:05 H Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 17.03.2019 20:00 A Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 23.03.2019 23:00 H Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:05 A Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 07.04.2019 16:00 H Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:2)
24. Spieltag 13.04.2019 22:05 A Almagro Almagro 1:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 21.04.2019 02:00 H Platense Platense 1:1 (0:1)
Copa Argentina 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.07.2018 22:10 N Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 17.08.2018 22:00 N Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 4:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 09.09.2018 20:10 N Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 31.10.2018 23:00 N San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Halbfinale 18.11.2018 21:10 N Rosario Central Rosario Central 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten