Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 11:00 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
AFC Champions League 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 12.02.2020 11:00 H Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 5:1 (2:1)
Gruppe G 19.02.2020 11:30 A Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G 25.11.2020 11:00 N Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Gruppe G 28.11.2020 11:00 N Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Gruppe G 01.12.2020 14:00 N Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Gruppe G 04.12.2020 14:00 N Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings -:-
J1 League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
18. Spieltag 06.07.2019 11:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 14.07.2019 12:00 A Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:3 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 20.07.2019 11:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 02.08.2019 12:00 H Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 10.08.2019 12:00 A Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 17.08.2019 12:00 H Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 23.08.2019 12:30 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6:1 (3:0)
25. Spieltag 31.08.2019 12:00 H Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 14.09.2019 12:00 H Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 28.09.2019 10:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 05.10.2019 09:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:6 (1:2)
29. Spieltag 19.10.2019 06:00 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:3)
30. Spieltag 02.11.2019 05:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 09.11.2019 06:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:3 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 23.11.2019 05:00 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 30.11.2019 06:00 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:1)
34. Spieltag 07.12.2019 06:00 H Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4:1 (1:0)
J1 League 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.02.2020 08:00 H Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.07.2020 12:30 H Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 08.07.2020 12:00 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 11.07.2020 12:00 A Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 18.07.2020 12:00 H Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 22.07.2020 12:30 A Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 26.07.2020 12:00 H Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 02.08.2020 07:00 A Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 08.08.2020 12:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 16.08.2020 11:30 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 19.08.2020 12:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 23.08.2020 12:00 A Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 26.08.2020 12:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 29.08.2020 11:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 05.09.2020 11:30 A Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 09.09.2020 11:30 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 12.09.2020 12:00 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 16.09.2020 12:00 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 19.09.2020 10:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 23.09.2020 12:00 H Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4:3 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 26.09.2020 12:00 H Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 30.09.2020 12:00 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 04.10.2020 09:00 A Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 10.10.2020 08:00 A Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:4 (0:3)
22. Spieltag 14.10.2020 12:00 H Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 18.10.2020 10:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:2)
33. Spieltag 21.10.2020 11:00 H Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
30. Spieltag 28.10.2020 11:00 A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
26. Spieltag 03.11.2020 07:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
28. Spieltag 08.11.2020 06:00 A Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
32. Spieltag 11.11.2020 11:00 A Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
27. Spieltag 15.11.2020 06:00 H Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
31. Spieltag 18.11.2020 10:00 H Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
34. Spieltag 19.12.2020 A FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
Emperor's Cup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 03.07.2019 12:00 H Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2019 12:00 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 18.09.2019 12:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 23.10.2019 12:00 H Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 21.12.2019 06:05 H Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:1)
Finale 01.01.2020 06:35 N Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 (2:0)
Super Cup 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 08.02.2020 05:35 N Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten