Damallsvenskan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
8. Spieltag 21.07.2019 14:00 H Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:4 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:00 A Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 3:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 31.07.2019 19:00 H FC Rosengård FC Rosengård 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 04.08.2019 15:00 A IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 10.08.2019 14:00 H IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 14.08.2019 19:00 A Piteå IF Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 A Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 25.08.2019 14:00 H Växjö DFF Växjö DFF 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 07.09.2019 15:00 A Kungsbacka DFF Kungsbacka DFF 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 15.09.2019 13:00 H KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 22.09.2019 17:00 A Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 29.09.2019 13:00 A Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 13.10.2019 14:00 H Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:00 A FC Rosengård FC Rosengård 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:30 H Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
Damallsvenskan 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.06.2020 19:00 A FC Rosengård FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 05.07.2020 15:00 H Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 1:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 11.07.2020 15:00 H Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 3:3 (3:2)
4. Spieltag 15.07.2020 19:00 A Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 19.07.2020 15:00 H Piteå IF Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 25.07.2020 15:00 A Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United 1:3 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 29.07.2020 18:30 H IFK Uppsala IFK Uppsala 4:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 02.08.2020 16:00 A KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 08.08.2020 14:00 A Umeå IK FF Umeå IK FF 0:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 12.08.2020 19:00 H Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 16.08.2020 15:00 A Växjö DFF Växjö DFF 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 23.08.2020 15:00 H Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 30.08.2020 15:00 H Växjö DFF Växjö DFF 3:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 05.09.2020 15:00 A IFK Uppsala IFK Uppsala 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 13.09.2020 15:00 A Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 27.09.2020 15:00 H Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 04.10.2020 14:00 A Piteå IF Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 09.10.2020 18:00 H Umeå IK FF Umeå IK FF 3:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 17.10.2020 15:00 H FC Rosengård FC Rosengård 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 01.11.2020 14:00 A Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF -:-
21. Spieltag 07.11.2020 15:00 H KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF -:-
22. Spieltag 15.11.2020 15:00 A Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten