Europa League Qual. 2009/2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 20.08.2009 20:45 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Playoffs 27.08.2009 20:45 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2009/2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2009 17:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 26.07.2009 17:00 A Zakarpattya Uzhgorod Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 01.08.2009 19:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 09.08.2009 18:00 A Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2009 18:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2009 15:00 A Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 20.09.2009 15:00 H FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 27.09.2009 15:00 A FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 04.10.2009 17:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 17.10.2009 15:00 H Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 25.10.2009 18:00 A Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 31.10.2009 15:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 21.11.2009 14:00 H FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 3:2 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 28.11.2009 15:00 A Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 05.12.2009 14:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 12.12.2009 15:00 H Zakarpattya Uzhgorod Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2010 14:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2010 14:00 H Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 13.03.2010 14:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 19.03.2010 15:00 H Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 24.03.2010 14:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 28.03.2010 16:00 A FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 03.04.2010 14:00 H FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 10.04.2010 13:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 15.04.2010 16:00 A Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 18.04.2010 17:00 H Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 24.04.2010 14:30 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 30.04.2010 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:5 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 05.05.2010 18:00 A FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 09.05.2010 15:00 H Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:0)
Kubok 2009/2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 15.08.2009 18:00 H Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:3 n.V.
Superkubok 2009
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 11.07.2009 19:45 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:4 i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten