Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2021 13:30 A Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 22.10.2020 21:00 A Leicester City Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe G 29.10.2020 18:55 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
Gruppe G 05.11.2020 21:00 H AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:4 (0:2)
Gruppe G 26.11.2020 18:55 A AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G 03.12.2020 18:55 H Leicester City Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G 10.12.2020 21:00 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.08.2020 16:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:3 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 13.09.2020 16:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 20.09.2020 16:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 27.09.2020 13:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 5:0 (5:0)
5. Spieltag 04.10.2020 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 17.10.2020 18:30 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 25.10.2020 18:30 H Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 01.11.2020 18:30 A Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 08.11.2020 18:30 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 21.11.2020 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk verl.
11. Spieltag 29.11.2020 13:00 A FC Mynai FC Mynai 3:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 06.12.2020 16:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 13.12.2020 18:30 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 13.02.2021 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov -:-
15. Spieltag 20.02.2021 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol -:-
16. Spieltag 27.02.2021 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
17. Spieltag 06.03.2021 H FK Lviv FK Lviv -:-
18. Spieltag 13.03.2021 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
19. Spieltag 20.03.2021 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka -:-
20. Spieltag 03.04.2021 A Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv -:-
21. Spieltag 10.04.2021 H Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove -:-
22. Spieltag 17.04.2021 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava -:-
23. Spieltag 24.04.2021 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk -:-
24. Spieltag 01.05.2021 H FC Mynai FC Mynai -:-
25. Spieltag 08.05.2021 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 -:-
26. Spieltag 15.05.2021 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya -:-
Kubok 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
4. Runde 16.12.2020 13:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 03.03.2021 A NK Veres NK Veres -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten