. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe A
23:30 Belize - El Salvador 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Zentral Gruppe B
Nicaragua - Honduras 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Karibik Halbfinale FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2000/2001 > Karibik Halbfinale
St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:0
Antigua & Barbuda - Bermuda 0:0
Suriname - Kuba 0:0
Barbados - Aruba 4:0
Dom. Republik - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1
Bahamas - Haiti 0:4
FIFA > Freundschaft 2000 > April FIFA >    Freundschaft 2000 > April
Uganda - Kenia 2:2
Argentinien > Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura >
Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes 3:1
Ferro Carril Oeste - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2
Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 2:1
Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 2:2
Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1
Racing Club - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0
River Plate - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 1:0
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 0:4
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2:1
Australien > A-League 1999/2000  Australien >   A-League 1999/2000 >
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Auckland Football Kingz 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle Breakers 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Marconi-Fairfield Stallions - Gippsland Falcons 4:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2000  Belarus >   Cempionat 2000 >
Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 3:1
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 1999/2000  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 1999/2000 >
15:00 KRC Harelbeke - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Verbroedering Geel - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - KSK Beveren 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2000  China >   Super League 2000 >
Beijing Guoan - Yunnan Hongta 2:1
Dalian Shide - Shenyang Haishi 1:1
Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian 0:1
Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu - Shandong Luneng 1:0
Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning Fushun Tegang 1:0
Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang - Chongquing Longxin 4:0
Tianjin Teda Dingxin - Xiamen Xiaxin 2:1
Dänemark > Superliga 1999/2000  Dänemark >   Superliga 1999/2000 >
Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:0 (2:0)
Esbjerg fB - Akademisk BK 0:0 (0:0)
Herfølge BK - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
Lyngby FC - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:1)
Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
14:45 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 1999/2000 >
15:00 1. SC Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK 1:2
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - Hamburger SV II 0:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 1999/2000 >
SC Neukirchen - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:3
Kickers Offenbach II - FSV Braunfels 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1999/2000 >
TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000 >
Eintracht Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II 0:2
Hertha Zehlendorf - Optik Rathenow 0:5
Greifswalder SC - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:0
SV Warnemünde - Berliner AK 07 0:2
Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 - TSG Neustrelitz 4:2
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000 >
VfB Leipzig II - 1. SV Gera 0:0
Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt - SV 1919 Grimma 2:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000 >
15:00 VfR Mannheim - TSF Ditzingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lohhof - Bayern München II 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Borussia Fulda - Quelle Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000) 1999/2000 >
14:00 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FK Pirmasens 2:1
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1
15:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000 >
Adler Osterfeld - MSV Duisburg II 2:2
SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2
Euskirchener TSC - SCB Preußen Köln 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 1999/2000 >
TuS Montabaur - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000 >
FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Hordel 0:0
VfB Hüls - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 2:3
SpVgg Erkenschwick - SG Wattenscheid 09 II 1:1
FCE Rheine - VfB Kirchellen 1:1
TSG Dülmen - SuS Stadtlohn 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:0 (5:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam - Grün-Weiß Brauweiler 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FFC Flaesheim-Hillen 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 TuS Niederkirchen - FCR Duisburg 55 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 1999/2000  England >   Premier League 1999/2000 >
14:00 Wimbledon FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Leeds United - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 1999/2000  Griechenland >   Super League 1999/2000 >
Paniliakos Pyrgos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
AO Proodeftiki - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
Ethnikos Asteras - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (0:0)
Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
Panionios GSS - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:0)
Apollon Smyrnis - Kalamata 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 1999/2000  Italien >   Serie A 1999/2000 >
AS Bari - US Lecce 3:1 (3:0)
Inter - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
Parma AC - AC Venezia 3:1 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Torino FC - AC Milan 2:2 (1:1)
AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
AC Perugia - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2000  Litauen >   A Lyga 2000 >
15:30 FK Nevėžis - Polonija Vilnius 0:0
15:30 Zalgiris Kaunas - Inkaras Kaunas 0:0
15:30 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Dainava Alytus 1:2
15:30 FK Atlantas - FK Kareda Kaunas 1:0
15:30 FK Zalgiris - FK Ekranas 1:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 1999/2000  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 1999/2000 >
Moldova-GAZ Chişinău - Agro Chişinău 2:0
Nistru Otaci - FC Energhetic 5:0
FC Roma - Tiligul Tiraspol 0:0
FC Sheriff - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:1
FC Zimbru - Constructorul Chişinău 0:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 1999/2000  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 1999/2000 >
De Graafschap - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (1:1)
PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2000  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2000 >
FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
Molde FK - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:1)
Rosenborg BK - SK Brann 4:4 (1:2)
Tromsø IL - Bryne FK 3:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland - Stabæk IF 2:0 (1:0)
IK Start - Moss FK 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 1999/2000  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 1999/2000 >
14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 2:1
16:00 Groclin Dyskobolia - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 1999/2000  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 1999/2000 >
Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
SC Salgueiros - Campomaiorense 2:1 (1:0)
CS Marítimo - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 4:0 (2:0)
SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 2:3 (0:2)
Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 1999/2000  Rumänien >   Liga 1 1999/2000 >
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2
Astra Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 1999/2000  Schottland >   Premiership 1999/2000 >
Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2000  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2000 >
Västra Frölunda - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg >
14:30 FC Aarau - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde >
16:15 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 1999/2000  Spanien >   Primera División 1999/2000 >
Racing Santander - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 4:1 (1:1)
Celta Vigo - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
RCD Mallorca - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 1999/2000  Spanien >   Segunda División 1999/2000 >
Villarreal CF - CP Mérida 1:0
CD Badajoz - SD Compostela 2:2
UD Salamanca - UD Las Palmas 0:2
Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 0:0
CF Extremadura - Sporting Gijón 2:2
Levante UD - CD Toledo 1:0
Albacete - Córdoba CF 1:0
Elche CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
CD Tenerife - Recreativo Huelva 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 1999/2000  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 1999/2000 >
16:30 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Chmel Blsany - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Petra Drnovice - Dukla Pribram 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bohemians Praha - Stavo Artikel Brno 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 1999/2000  Türkei >   SüperLig 1999/2000 >
12:00 Vanspor AS - MKE Ankaragücü 2:3 (2:0)
16:30 Erzurumspor (old) - Bursaspor 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 2:3 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 1999/2000  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 1999/2000 >
Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Kiev 3:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
FK Krivbas (old) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 6:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten