. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2002 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2002 > Oktober
Marokko - Niger 6:1
UEFA > Europa League 2002/2003 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League 2002/2003 > 1. Runde
14:30 FK Smederevo - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FK Gomel 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Polonia Warszawa - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Metalurh Donetsk 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - Denizlispor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 NK Varteks - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Sofia - Blackburn Rovers 3:3 (0:1)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - National Bucureşti 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Kärnten 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Újpest FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Beşiktaş 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Leixões SC 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - NK Primorje 6:1 (1:1)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - AIK Solna 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Partizan - Sporting CP 3:3 (0:1, 1:3) n.V.
20:00 Stabæk IF - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slavia Praha - Excelsior Mouscron 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 FK Sūduva - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 FK Ventspils - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:1)
20:15 Brøndby IF - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
20:30 Chievo Verona - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Grazer AK - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 CD Alavés - MKE Ankaragücü 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Djurgårdens IF - FC København 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.V.
20:45 Livingston FC - Sturm Graz 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 Fulham FC - Hajduk Split 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Odense BK - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Viking FK - Chelsea FC 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Parma AC - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 FK Matador Puchov - Girondins Bordeaux 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Real Betis - FC Zimbru 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Boavista - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 5
Israel - Aserbaidschan 4:0
Deutschland - San Marino 10:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 2
Kroatien - Georgien 3:1
Belarus - Jugoslawien 2:1
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Gruppe 11
Schottland - Ukraine 3:2
Aserbaidschan - Türkei 1:0
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2002 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2002 Apertura >
Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 1:3
Brasilien > Série A 2002  Brasilien >   Série A 2002 >
Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro 1:1
Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:4
Atlético Mineiro - Figueirense - SC 0:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2002/2003  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2002/2003 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2002/2003  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2002/2003 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - TSG Wörsdorf 2:1
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2002/2003  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2002/2003 >
17:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2002/2003  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2002/2003 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2002/2003  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2002/2003 >
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Turbine Potsdam 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Heike Rheine 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - FCR 2001 Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:3)
Lettland > Virsliga 2002  Lettland >   Virsliga 2002 >
FK Rīga - FK Auda 4:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten