. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2003 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2003 > Dezember
Kongo - Gabun 1:0
Botswana - Simbabwe 0:2
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004 >
Dinamo Tiranë - KF Elbasani 1:0
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 0:0
FK Partizani - Flamurtari Vlorë 5:0
KS Shkumbini - KF Lushnja 2:0
FK Vllaznia - KS Besa 3:1
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2003 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2003 Apertura >
Unión de Santa Fe - El Porvenir de Gerli 2:1
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1
Instituto de Córdoba - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 2:0
Godoy Cruz - Juventud Antoniana 2:0
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Mendoza 0:1
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Belgrano 0:4
Almagro - Defensa y Justicia 3:1
Australien > A-League 2003/2004  Australien >   A-League 2003/2004 >
09:30 Marconi-Fairfield Stallions - Melbourne Knights 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Northern Spirit 3:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2003/2004  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2003/2004 >
NSW Sapphires - Victoria Vision 6:1
Northern NSW Pride - Queensland Sting 3:4
Canberra Eclipse - Adelaide Sensation 2:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2003/2004  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2003/2004 >
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Excelsior Mouscron 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 KSK Beveren - RAA La Louviéroise 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - RAEC Mons 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2003  Brasilien >   Série A 2003 >
São Caetano - SP - Internacional 5:0 (1:0)
Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA 2:0 (2:0)
Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Coritiba FC - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro - Goiás 3:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2003 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Chile >   Primera División 2003 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
Colo-Colo - Cobresal 2:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004 >
14:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 II - SV Vorwärts Kornharpen 3:1
14:15 TSG Sprockhövel - LR Ahlen II 0:3
16:00 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Emsdetten 05 1:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FV Dresden-Nord 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Tasmania Gropiusstadt 7:0 (5:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004 >
14:15 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 5:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2003/2004  England >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
13:00 Leicester City - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Everton FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2003/2004  England >   Championship 2003/2004 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Sunderland AFC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wimbledon FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:35 Sheffield United - Watford FC 2:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2003/2004  England >   League One 2003/2004 >
14:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hartlepool United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2003/2004  England >   League Two 2003/2004 >
16:00 Boston United - Northampton Town 1:1
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 0:1
16:00 Bury FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2
16:00 Cambridge United - Darlington FC 1:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Leyton Orient 2:1
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Huddersfield Town 4:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2
16:00 Oxford United - Carlisle United 2:1
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Hull City 1:1
16:00 Swansea City - Southend United 2:3
16:00 Torquay United - York City 1:1
England > National League 2003/2004  England >   National League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Aldershot Town 4:2
16:00 Burton Albion - Gravesend & Northfleet 3:0
16:00 Chester City - Stevenage Borough FC 1:2
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Leigh RMI 1:2
16:00 Farnborough Town - Scarborough FC 1:2
16:00 Halifax Town - Exeter City 2:0
16:00 Hereford United - Tamworth FC 0:1
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Forest Green Rovers 0:4
16:00 Telford United - Barnet FC 1:2
16:00 Woking FC - Morecambe FC 4:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2003/2004 >
17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Le Mans UC 72 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2003/2004  Griechenland >   Super League 2003/2004 >
18:00 Kallithea GS - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
Irland > Playoffs 1/2 2003 > Finale  Irland >   Playoffs 1/2 2003 > Finale
Derry City - Finn Harps 2:1 n.V.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
15:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - SC Ashdod 3:1
17:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1
19:15 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
Italien > Serie A 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie A 2003/2004 >
18:00 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Perugia - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2003/2004  Malta >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Valletta FC 3:3
16:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 2:4
Mexiko > Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2003/2004  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2003/2004 >
19:30 RBC Roosendaal - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2003/2004  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2003/2004 >
19:30 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2003/2004  Nordirland >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Limavady United 2:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC 2:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 4:0
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:3
16:00 Larne FC - Lisburn Distillery 0:2
16:00 Newry Town FC - Linfield FC 1:2
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 0:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2003/2004  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Leiria - Estrela Amadora 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2003/2004  San Marino >   Campionato 2003/2004 >
S.S. Montevito - SP La Fiorita 0:1
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 2:0
SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 5:0
AC Libertas - SS Murata 0:0
SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 0:3
Schottland > Premiership 2003/2004  Schottland >   Premiership 2003/2004 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2003/2004  Serbien >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Napredak 5:1
13:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 1:0
13:00 Radnički Obrenovac - Vojvodina 1:1
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Sutjeska 2:1
13:00 Buducnost Banatski Dvor - OFK Beograd 1:1
13:00 FK Zeleznik - Partizan 0:1
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Obilić 1:0
Spanien > Primera División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Primera División 2003/2004 >
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:3)
21:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano - CD Alavés 1:2 (1:1)
UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
Levante UD - UD Salamanca 2:1 (1:0)
Xerez CD - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
Terrassa CF - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2003/2004  Türkei >   SüperLig 2003/2004 >
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Elazığspor 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2003/2004  Wales >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
15:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 2:2
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 1:1
15:30 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:1
Zypern > First Division 2003/2004  Zypern >   First Division 2003/2004 >
13:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1
13:30 Apollon Limassol - Anagennisi Derynias 0:1
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 0:1
13:30 Dighenis Morphou - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:0
18:00 AE Paphos - APOEL Nikosia 0:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten