. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Südamerika 2004/2005 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Südamerika 2004/2005 >
19:00 Uruguay - Chile 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Kolumbien - Venezuela 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Paraguay - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2004/2005 > 1. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2004/2005 > 1. Runde
Sambia - Seychellen 1:1 (1:0)
Mali - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (1:0)
Kenia - Tansania 3:0 (3:0)
Malawi - Äthiopien 0:0 (0:0)
Sierra Leone - Kongo 1:1 (0:0)
Namibia - Ruanda 1:1 (1:1)
Gabun - Burundi 4:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2003 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2003 > November
Ägypten - Südafrika 2:1
Sénégal - Elfenbeinküste 1:0
Marokko - Burkina Faso 1:0
17:00 Tschechien - Kanada 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 Albanien - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deutschland - Frankreich 0:3 (0:1)
22:15 Portugal - Griechenland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2003 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2003 > November
Italien - Österreich 1:1
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Relegation UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Relegation
16:00 Schottland - Niederlande 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russland - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Lettland - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Spanien - Norwegen 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Serbien - Schweden 0:4
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Frankreich - Polen 7:1
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Deutschland - Portugal 13:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 7
15:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 3:1
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Relegation UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2002/2003 > Relegation
Portugal - Frankreich 1:2 (1:2)
Dänemark - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
Belarus - Polen 1:1
Schweden - Spanien 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz - Tschechien 1:2 (1:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2003/2004  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2003/2004 >
Şahdağ Qusar - FK MOIK Baku 2:2
Lokomotiv Imishli - Shamkir FK 0:3
FK Bakili Baku - Genclerbirliyi Sumgayit 8:2
Australien > A-League 2003/2004  Australien >   A-League 2003/2004 >
09:30 Marconi-Fairfield Stallions - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2003/2004  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2003/2004 >
Adelaide Sensation - Canberra Eclipse 2:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2003/2004  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2003/2004 >
13:30 NK Brotnjo - Leotar Trebinje 2:3
13:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4:2
13:30 Borac Banja Luka - Rudar Ugljevik 6:0
13:30 Čelik Zenica - Glasinac Sokolac 5:0
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Žepče 1:1
13:30 FK Modriča - NK Travnik 4:1
China > Super League 2003  China >   Super League 2003 >
Beijing Sanyaun - Chongqing Lifan 1:0
Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 4:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2003/2004 >
14:30 SV Erzhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:1
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 0:4
14:30 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1
14:30 FSV Braunfels - KSV Klein-Karben 1:2
14:30 VfB Marburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:2
14:30 TSG Wörsdorf - SV Bernbach 0:2
14:30 FSV Frankfurt - Viktoria Griesheim 5:0
14:30 Borussia Fulda - Germania Ober-Roden 1:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004 >
14:30 SpVgg Au - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0
14:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:1
14:30 FV Lauda - SGV Freiberg 1:0
14:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
14:30 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 0:2
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - FC Nöttingen 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004 >
13:30 SV Yesilyurt - Berliner AK 07 6:0
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 1:0
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1:1
13:30 FV Motor Eberswalde - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
13:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 5:1
13:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
13:30 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Schönberg 95 1:3
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 1. SC Feucht - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - SV 07 Elversberg 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kickers Offenbach - FC Augsburg 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Hoffenheim 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Pfullendorf 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern München II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Unterhaching II 0:1
14:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Landshut 4:0
14:30 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 0:3
14:30 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Passau 3:1
14:30 SC Fürstenfeldbruck - FC Bayern Hof 2:0
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SC 04 Schwabach 0:0
14:30 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4
14:30 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SF Köllerbach 2:1
14:30 Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens 1:0
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Klausen 2:0
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 5:0
14:30 TuS Koblenz - SpVgg Ingelheim 3:0
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mayen 0:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004 >
14:00 SV Vorwärts Kornharpen - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004 >
11:00 VfB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Tasmania Gropiusstadt 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (2:0)
England > Championship 2003/2004  England >   Championship 2003/2004 >
16:00 Derby County - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wimbledon FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2003/2004  England >   League One 2003/2004 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Rushden & Diamonds 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2003/2004  England >   League Two 2003/2004 >
16:00 Boston United - Leyton Orient 3:0
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bury FC 1:2
16:00 Cambridge United - Oxford United 1:1
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 0:2
16:00 Darlington FC - Lincoln City 0:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City 3:1
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1
16:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 3:1
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 4:0
16:00 York City - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
England > National League 2003/2004  England >   National League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Chester City - Barnet FC 1:0
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 4:0
16:00 Farnborough Town - Northwich Victoria 2:0
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tamworth FC 2:1
16:00 Gravesend & Northfleet - Shrewsbury Town 0:3
16:00 Hereford United - Margate 2:1
16:00 Scarborough FC - Aldershot Town 1:0
16:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Accrington Stanley 2:1
16:00 Telford United - Leigh RMI 5:0
16:00 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
13:45 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2
16:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2003 2nd stage  Japan >   J1 League 2003 2nd stage >
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:0 (0:0)
Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (0:1)
Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:0)
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0)
JEF United Ichihara - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2003/2004  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2003/2004 >
Union Luxembourg - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1
Spora Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:1
CS Grevenmacher - F91 Dudelange 2:1
Jeunesse Esch - US Rumelange 2:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura >
Club Necaxa - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Monarcas Morelia - Jaguares Chiapas 1:1 (1:0)
Cruz Azul - Veracruz (old) 2:3 (2:0)
UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2003/2004  Nordirland >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 4:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 2:5
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 1:2
16:00 Limavady United - Crusaders FC 2:3
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Linfield FC 1:1
16:00 Newry Town FC - Cliftonville FC 3:1
16:00 Omagh Town FC - Ards FC 1:4
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2003/2004  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2003/2004 >
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2003/2004  San Marino >   Campionato 2003/2004 >
SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 2:1
SS Virtus - AC Libertas 1:1
SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 1:2
SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Schweiz > Challenge League 2003/2004  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2003/2004 >
FC Winterthur - AC Bellinzona 1:2
FC Wohlen - FC Chiasso 0:2
Slowakei > Super Liga 2003/2004  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
13:30 ZTS Dubnica - MFK Ružomberok 2:3
18:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Matador Puchov 1:1
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas - Algeciras CF 2:2 (0:2)
Levante UD - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2003/2004  Ungarn >   NB I 2003/2004 >
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Balaton FC 0:4
16:00 Matáv Sopron - Debreceni VSC 1:3
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 2:3
16:00 Pécsi MFC - MTK Budapest 1:1
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 2:0
USA > Major League Soccer 2003 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2003 Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Wales > Premier League 2003/2004  Wales >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
14:00 TNS Llansantffraid - Rhyl FC 2:3
15:00 Porthmadog FC - Aberystwyth Town 2:1
15:30 Cwmbran Town - Caersws FC 2:2
15:30 NEWI Cefn Druids - Port Talbot Town 0:1
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town FC 3:0
15:30 Welshpool Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bangor City 1:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten