. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2004/2005 > Gruppe 1 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2004/2005 > Gruppe 1
04:00 Tonga - Cook-Inseln 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Salomonen - Neukaledonien 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2004/2005 > Gruppe 2 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2004/2005 > Gruppe 2
04:00 Fidschi - Amerikanisch Samoa 11:0 (7:0)
06:00 Samoa - Vanuatu 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Finnland - Serbien 4:0
UEFA > U17 EM 2004 Frankreich > Spiel um Platz 3 UEFA >   U17 EM 2004 Frankreich > Spiel um Platz 3
15:30 Portugal - England 3:2 i.E.
UEFA > U17 EM 2004 Frankreich > Finale UEFA >   U17 EM 2004 Frankreich > Finale
19:00 Frankreich - Spanien 2:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004 >
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani 1:0
KF Tiranë - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:1
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1
KS Besa - FK Partizani 3:4
KS Shkumbini - FK Vllaznia 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura >
02:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
23:35 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura >
Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de Mendoza 3:1
San Martín de San Juan - El Porvenir de Gerli 2:0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Tiro Federal de Rosario 3:1
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia 2:0
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1:1
Huracán - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0
Argentinos Juniors - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0
Almagro - Juventud Antoniana 2:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2003/2004  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2003/2004 >
20:00 KSK Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - RAA La Louviéroise 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - RAEC Mons 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse SK 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Excelsior Mouscron 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK - KRC Genk 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2003/2004  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2003/2004 >
Zrinjski Mostar - NK Brotnjo 5:0
HNK Orašje - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:3
Glasinac Sokolac - Borac Banja Luka 3:0
FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:2
Rudar Ugljevik - Sloboda Tuzla 4:2
NK Travnik - Široki Brijeg 2:1
Leotar Trebinje - NK Žepče 1:0
NK Posušje - FK Modriča 2:0
Brasilien > Série A 2004  Brasilien >   Série A 2004 >
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2003/2004  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2003/2004 >
16:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas (old) - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:3
16:30 Spartak Varna - Rodopa Smolian 3:1
16:30 Marek Dupnitza - Belasitsa Petrich 0:0
16:30 Makedonska Slava - Cherno More Varna 3:4
16:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Nafteks 2:0
16:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Vidima Rakovski 2:2
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:2
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1
Chile > Primera División 2004 Apertura Playoffs > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Primera División 2004 Apertura Playoffs > Achtelfinale
Unión San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:2
China > Super League 2004  China >   Super League 2004 >
Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 2:1
Tianjin Kangshifu - Chongquing Qiche 0:0
Dalian Shide - Liaoning Zhongyu 0:4
China > League One 2004  China >   League One 2004 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 0:1
12:00 Gansu Tianma - Xiamen Shishi 0:1
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Nanjing Yoyo 0:1
12:00 Hunan Xiangjun - Zhuhai Zhongbang 2:0
12:00 Qingdao Hailifeng - Xian Anxinyuan 3:2
12:00 Ningbo Guoli - Guangzhou Rizhiquan 1:1
12:00 Tibet Huitong Luhua - Chengdu Five Bulls 2:0
12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiangsu Sainty 2:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:6 (0:3)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfR Neumünster 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sachsen Leipzig 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Schalke 04 II 4:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2003/2004 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FSV Frankfurt 1:2
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Hessen Kassel 2:3
15:00 FSV Braunfels - SV Darmstadt 98 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004 >
15:30 FV Lauda - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
15:30 SpVgg Ludwigsburg - SV Linx 3:0
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Hoffenheim II 1:2
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Au 0:1
15:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Karlsruher SC II 2:6
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 SV Wehen - Taunusstein - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 SC Pfullendorf - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ismaning 3:3
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SpVgg Landshut 1:2
15:00 FC Memmingen - SC 04 Schwabach 0:0
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:30 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Ingelheim 0:0
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 3:0
15:30 SV Weingarten - EGC Wirges 1:1
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Hassia Bingen 4:0
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TuS Mayen 1:0
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - SV Klausen 5:0
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens 3:4
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SF Köllerbach 3:0
15:30 TuS Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 8:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004 >
11:00 VfB Leipzig - Hansa Rostock 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004 >
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Bochum 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004 >
13:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2003/2004  England >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Middlesbrough FC 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2003/2004 >
20:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans UC 72 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Nantes 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2004  Irland >   Premier Division 2004 >
20:30 Longford Town - Dublin City FC 0:0
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2004  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2004 >
19:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
14:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - SC Ashdod 0:3
15:25 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:1
17:25 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:0
17:25 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
19:40 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0
Italien > Serie B 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie B 2003/2004 >
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Como - AS Bari 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC Messina - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (4:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Calcio Catania 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 US Palermo - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Treviso FBC 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Salernitana Sport 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Torino FC - Piacenza Calcio 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 AC Venezia - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2004  Japan >   J1 League 2004 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka 4:3 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - JEF United Ichihara 3:3 (0:2)
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Playoff  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Playoff >
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varteks 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (1:2)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Abstieg  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Abstieg >
17:00 NK Marsonia - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kamen Ingrad - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Rapid Wien - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Grazer AK - FC Superfund 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Austria Salzburg 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Kärnten - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2003/2004  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2003/2004 >
18:30 Wisła Płock - Groclin Dyskobolia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź 6:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2003/2004  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2003/2004 >
15:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Argeș Pitești 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Brașov - Apulum Alba Iulia 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Farul Constanta - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FCM Bacău - FC Bihor Oradea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 5:0 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2004  Russland >   Premier Liga 2004 >
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2004 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2004 Abstieg >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2003/2004  Schweiz >   Super League 2003/2004 >
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Thun 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2003/2004  Serbien >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Hajduk Rodić 1:3
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Zeta 4:2
17:00 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 3:5
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Obrenovac 5:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zemun 0:1
17:00 OFK Beograd - Buducnost Banatski Dvor 2:1
17:00 Partizan - FK Zeleznik 0:2
17:00 FK Obilić - Borac Čačak 0:1
Slowakei > Super Liga 2003/2004  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Laugaricio Trencín 0:0
16:30 FK Matador Puchov - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 4:2
16:30 ZTS Dubnica - Artmedia Petržalka 2:0
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:3
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2004 Playoff  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2004 Playoff >
15:30 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:1
17:00 FC Anet Koper - NK Primorje 0:0
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2004 Abstieg  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2004 Abstieg >
20:30 NK Publikum Celje - NK Domžale 1:3
Spanien > Primera División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Primera División 2003/2004 >
20:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF - Elche CF 3:1 (1:1)
Recreativo Huelva - Polideportivo Ejido 1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Malagueño - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2004  Südkorea >   K League 1 2004 >
11:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon SK 1:1
12:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:3
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 2:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004 >
14:25 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
14:25 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (2:0)
14:25 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Chmel Blsany 1:0 (0:0)
14:25 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
14:25 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 2:4 (1:3)
14:25 FK Marila Pribram - 1. FC Brno 2:1 (0:1)
14:25 FK Teplice - Tescoma Zlín 3:0 (1:0)
14:25 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2003/2004  Türkei >   SüperLig 2003/2004 >
16:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Konyaspor - Istanbulspor 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Diyarbakırspor 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Elazığspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2004 Playoff  Ungarn >   NB I 2004 Playoff >
18:00 Balaton FC - Újpest FC 0:1
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Matáv Sopron 1:2
Ungarn > NB I 2004 Abstieg  Ungarn >   NB I 2004 Abstieg >
19:00 Pécsi MFC - Videoton FC 3:3
19:00 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:3
19:00 Győri ETO FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:2
USA > Major League Soccer 2004  USA >   Major League Soccer 2004 >
22:00 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten