. .
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2004/2005 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2004/2005 > Gruppe A
Polen - Spanien 0:1
Schweiz - Dänemark 2:1
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2005 Venezuela > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2005 Venezuela > Gruppe B
Chile - Kolumbien 1:0
Uruguay - Argentinien 1:0
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2004/2005  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2004/2005 >
KS Shkumbini - KF Laçi 1:0
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja 3:1
FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
FK Vllaznia - Dinamo Tiranë 0:2
KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 3:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2004/2005 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2004/2005 Clausura >
02:10 Huracán de Tres Arroyos - San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:2)
22:20 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2005 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2005 Clausura >
Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1
San Martín de Mendoza - Tiro Federal de Rosario 0:0
Racing de Córdoba - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 3:3
El Porvenir de Gerli - Nueva Chicago 1:1
Chacarita Juniors - Defensores de Belgrano 1:2
Huracán - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2004/2005  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2004/2005 >
FK Geyazan Gazakh - FK Kapaz Gäncä 0:2
Karat Baku - Şahdağ Qusar 2:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2004/2005  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2004/2005 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - Germinal Beerschot 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RAA La Louviéroise - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - RAEC Mons 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KSK Beveren 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2004/2005  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2004/2005 >
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0
FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 4:1
HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 1:0
Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1
Slavija Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0
Leotar Trebinje - Budućnost Banovici 2:1
Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje 5:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2004/2005  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2004/2005 >
14:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 2:2
14:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0
16:00 Vidima Rakovski - Marek Dupnitza 2:1
16:00 Levski Sofia - Belasitsa Petrich 8:1
16:00 Cherno More Varna - FC Pirin 1:1
16:00 PFC Beroe - Rodopa Smolian 4:0
18:00 PFC Nafteks - Nesebyr 1:2
Chile > Primera División 2005 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2005 Apertura >
20:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 0:1
22:05 Audax Italiano - Cobreloa 3:0
23:00 Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido 2:0
China > Super League 2005  China >   Super League 2005 >
Shenzhen Jianlibao - Wuhan Huanghelou 0:0
Shandong Luneng - Shanghai International 2:1
Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Zhongneng 2:0
China > League One 2005  China >   League One 2005 >
12:00 Chengdu Five Bulls - Qingdao Hailifeng 3:1
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Hunan Xiangjun 3:0
12:00 Nanjing Yoyo - Henan Jianye 0:0
12:00 Shanxi Aosen Luhu - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1
12:00 Xiamen Lanshi - Harbin Guoli 3:0
12:00 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Rizhiquan 0:2
Dänemark > Superliga 2004/2005  Dänemark >   Superliga 2004/2005 >
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2004/2005 >
15:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2004/2005 >
14:00 Hertha BSC II - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2004/2005 >
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2
15:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 4:0
15:00 VfB Marburg - TSG Wörsdorf 2:3
15:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC Eschborn 1:1
15:00 SV Erzhausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2004/2005 >
15:30 Heidenheimer SB 1846 - VfR Mannheim 2:1
15:30 TSV Crailsheim - SGV Freiberg 3:0
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - Bahlinger SC 2:1
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - SV Bonlanden 4:0
15:30 SpVgg Ludwigsburg - FV Lauda 0:4
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2004/2005 >
14:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Optik Rathenow 2:0
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus II 0:2
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BFC Dynamo 4:0
15:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2004/2005 >
14:00 FV Dresden-Nord - FC Erfurt-Nord 2:0
14:00 VfB Auerbach - VfB Pößneck 2:0
14:00 Hallescher FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:1
14:00 SV 1919 Grimma - Eintracht Sondershausen 4:0
14:00 SV Dessau 05 - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
14:30 1. SC Feucht - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Wehen - Taunusstein - SC Pfullendorf 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SC 04 Schwabach 1:1
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Jahn Regensburg II 4:1
15:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Ismaning 2:2
15:00 1. FC Passau - TSV Großbardorf 1:4
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1
15:00 1. FC Kötzting - TSV Aindling 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Nord (2004-2008) 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga Nord (2004-2008) 2004/2005 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - ASV Bergedorf 2:3
15:00 FC St. Pauli II - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 1:0
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FV Engers 07 3:1
15:30 TuS Mayen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SC Halberg Brebach 5:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2004/2005  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2004/2005 >
15:30 LR Ahlen II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2004/2005  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2004/2005 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2004/2005  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2004/2005 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2004/2005  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2004/2005 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2004/2005  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2004/2005 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2004/2005  England >   Premier League 2004/2005 >
13:45 Charlton Athletic - Manchester City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2004/2005  England >   Championship 2004/2005 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Millwall FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Ham United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2004/2005  England >   League One 2004/2005 >
16:00 Bristol City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2004/2005  England >   League Two 2004/2005 >
16:00 Boston United - Cheltenham Town 2:1
16:00 Bury FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Chester City 1:0
16:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 3:2
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:0
16:00 Notts County - Lincoln City 1:0
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Yeovil Town 2:0
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Macclesfield Town 0:0
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 3:0
16:00 Swansea City - Cambridge United 3:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0
England > National League 2004/2005  England >   National League 2004/2005 >
16:00 Canvey Island - Exeter City 2:2
16:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0
16:00 Farnborough Town - Carlisle United 1:2
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tamworth FC 1:1
16:00 Halifax Town - Leigh RMI 5:1
16:00 Morecambe FC - Scarborough FC 2:1
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Barnet FC 2:0
16:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Hereford United 0:1
16:00 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:4
16:00 York City - Gravesend & Northfleet 0:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2004/2005  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2004/2005 >
17:15 AJ Auxerre - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Istres 8:0 (5:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2004/2005  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2004/2005 >
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 1:0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti - Dinamo Batumi 0:1
FC Zestafoni - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 9:0
Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:1
Griechenland > Super League 2004/2005  Griechenland >   Super League 2004/2005 >
16:45 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2005  Irland >   Premier Division 2005 >
20:45 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2004/2005  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2004/2005 >
14:00 Hapoel Nazareth - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3
17:55 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:1
19:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0
Japan > J1 League 2005  Japan >   J1 League 2005 >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2005  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2005 >
FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2005 Playoff  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2005 Playoff >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2005 Abstieg  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2005 Abstieg >
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Međimurje 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kamen Ingrad - NK Zadar 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2005 Playoff  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2005 Playoff >
17:45 Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varteks 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2005 Abstieg  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2005 Abstieg >
18:00 NK Osijek - NK Pula 1856 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2004/2005 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2004/2005 Clausura >
23:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 UAG Tecos - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2004/2005  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2004/2005 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2004/2005  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2004/2005 >
FK Rabotnički - FK Madzari 92 3:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2004/2005  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2004/2005 >
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Superfund - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Austria Salzburg - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2004/2005  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2004/2005 >
18:00 Groclin Dyskobolia - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2004/2005  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2004/2005 >
22:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2004/2005  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2004/2005 >
14:00 Gloria Bistrita - National Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FCU Politechnica Timisoara - FCM Bacău 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Dinamo Bucureşti - Politehnica Iasi 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2005  Russland >   Premier Liga 2005 >
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2004/2005  San Marino >   Campionato 2004/2005 >
SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 1:1
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
SC Faetano - SS Virtus 0:2
SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2004/2005  Schottland >   Premiership 2004/2005 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2004/2005  Schottland >   Championship 2004/2005 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3
16:00 Falkirk FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 3:1
16:00 Ross County FC - Airdrie United FC 3:1
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Raith Rovers 3:0
Schweiz > Super League 2004/2005  Schweiz >   Super League 2004/2005 >
19:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 4:2 (0:2)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2004/2005  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2004/2005 >
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen 2:1
17:30 FC Vaduz - FC Baulmes 3:1
19:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:1
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Baden 3:2
19:30 FC Sion - FC Bulle 2:2
19:30 FC Meyrin - SC Kriens 2:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2004/2005  Serbien >   Super Liga 2004/2005 >
14:30 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 3:0
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Zemun 4:0
14:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zeta 2:1
14:30 FK Zeleznik - Hajduk Beograd 3:0
14:30 FK Obilić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
14:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 3:1
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0
Slowakei > Super Liga 2004/2005  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2004/2005 >
15:30 FC Rimavská Sobota - Artmedia Petržalka 1:1
15:30 ZTS Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 0:0
15:30 FK Matador Puchov - Inter Bratislava 1:0
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 2:0
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2004/2005  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2004/2005 >
16:30 NK Drava (old) - NK Maribor 2:0
16:30 NK Primorje - NK Mura Murska Sobota 3:1
16:30 NK Domžale - Bela Krajina 3:1
16:30 NK Factor Ljubljana - NK Bezigrad 0:1
16:30 FC Anet Koper - NK Zagorje 3:0
Spanien > Primera División 2004/2005  Spanien >   Primera División 2004/2005 >
18:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2004/2005  Spanien >   Segunda División 2004/2005 >
18:30 Celta Vigo - UD Salamanca 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Xerez CD - Terrassa CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2004/2005  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2004/2005 >
14:15 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:4
14:15 Silver Stars - Manning Rangers 4:1
14:15 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2004/2005  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2004/2005 >
14:25 FK Marila Pribram - Sparta Praha 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Chmel Blsany - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Drnovice 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tescoma Zlín - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2004/2005  Türkei >   SüperLig 2004/2005 >
13:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Akcaabat Sebatspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sakaryaspor 2:7 (1:3)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2004/2005  Ungarn >   NB I 2004/2005 >
16:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Újpest FC 2:2
16:30 Budapesti Vasas - Matáv Sopron 0:1
18:00 Győri ETO FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4:1
19:00 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:0
19:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Pécsi MFC 1:0
19:00 FC Fehérvár - Debreceni VSC 2:2
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:2
USA > Major League Soccer 2005  USA >   Major League Soccer 2005 >
23:00 CD Chivas - D.C. United 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2004/2005  Wales >   Premier League 2004/2005 >
15:30 NEWI Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town 0:1
15:30 Bangor City - Caersws FC 1:0
Zypern > First Division 2004/2005  Zypern >   First Division 2004/2005 >
15:30 Nea Salamina - Dighenis Morphou 0:4
15:30 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 0:3
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten