. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > August
20:15 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Katar 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - Elfenbeinküste 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2010 > August
18:00 Slowenien - Nordmazedonien 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Zypern - Israel 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Malta - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 England - Usbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2010 > August
18:00 Kroatien - Belarus 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Russland - Türkei 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2010 > August
16:30 Georgien - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Serbien - Slowenien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Belgien 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2010 > August
17:00 Rumänien - Moldau 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Brøndby IF - NSA Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gazi Üniversitesi SK - FC Roma Calfa 3:3 (1:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Gintra Universitetas - Everton LFC 0:7 (0:6)
18:00 FK Borec - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 3
18:00 Apollon Limassol - ASA Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Umeå IK FF 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Breiðablik - Juvisy FCF 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5
18:00 ŽNK Krka - ASD Bardolino 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Baia Zugdidi - Swansea City 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 6
18:00 ŽNK Osijek - St. Francis F.C. 3:5 (3:0)
18:00 1° de Dezembro - WFC Rossiyanka 1:4 (0:4)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2010/2011 > Gruppe 7
18:00 Newtownabbey Strikers - PVFA Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Glasgow City FC - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:4 (0:3)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2
20:30 Irland - Estland 5:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:30 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
11:00 Woden Valley - Canberra City 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - UCR Fútbol Club 4:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
18:30 Frederikshavn FI - Hobro IK 1:4
18:30 Hirtshals BK - Birkelse IF 3:1
18:30 Ringkøbing IF - Tjørring IF 2:1
18:30 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 1:2
18:30 Viborg Sdrm. IK - Skive IK 0:2
18:30 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF - Kolding FC 0:9
18:30 KFUMs BK Odense - Varde IF 0:10
18:30 Ringe BK - Aabenraa BK 0:4
18:30 DSIO - FC Fyn 1:5
18:30 Herlufsholm GF - Lolland-Falster Alliancen 0:1
18:30 Elite 3000 - Akademisk BK 4:3
18:30 GVI - Nordvest FC 0:3
18:30 Frem Sakskøbing - Næstved BK 2:5
18:30 Stenlöse BK - BK Avarta 2:1
18:30 Helsinge Fodbold - Hellerup IK 1:6
18:30 Brønshøj BK - Allerød FK 7:1
18:30 Virum-Sorgenfri - Vanløse IF 1:4
18:30 FA 2000 - Valby BK 3:4
18:30 Avedøre IF - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 4:1
18:30 IF Lyseng - IK Skovbakken 0:1
18:30 Aars IK - Blokhus FC 0:2
18:30 Gladsaxe-Hero BK - B 1973 Herlev 5:3 i.E.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
19:30 Bayern Alzenau - RSV Würges 5:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
20:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
19:00 SV Roßbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:0
19:30 EGC Wirges - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:1)
England > League Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
20:45 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Exeter City - Ipswich Town 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Northampton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Rotherham United 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Port Vale FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Swansea City - Barnet FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Preston North End 0:5 (0:1)
20:45 Norwich City - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 6:1 (4:1)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 4:3 (2:3)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Leeds United - Lincoln City 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Macclesfield Town 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 Southend United - Bristol City 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Brentford FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Yeovil Town - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hereford United - Colchester United 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Watford FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
Irland > FAI Cup 2010 > 3. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2010 > 3. Runde
20:45 Mervue United - Sporting Fingal 0:4 (0:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
Libyen > Division 1 2010/2011  Libyen >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Al Nasr Benghazi - Al-Olympique 2:2
17:00 Khaleej Sart - Al-Swihli 1:0
19:30 Al Shaat Tripolis - Al Ahly Benghazi 0:4
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Pasching 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Ural - FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Khimki - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch-Energia 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Partick Thistle - Berwick Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Peterhead FC - East Stirlingshire FC 6:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ross County FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ayr United - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
19:00 Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF 4:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
19:00 BK Forward - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten