. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > August
14:00 Niederlande - Irland 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A
15:00 Dynamos - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TP Mazembe - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B
21:30 Ismaily - Heartland FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 JS Kabylie - Al-Ahly 1:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 6:2 (3:1)
21:30 Zamalek - PetroJet FC 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Huracán - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 All Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:2)
23:20 Estudiantes - Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Rosario Central - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Tiro Federal de Rosario 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
15:00 Ulisses FC - FC Banants 1:0
15:00 Impuls Dilijan - Pyunik FC 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Muğan - FK Baku 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Simurq PFC - Khazar Lankaran 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Inter Baku - FK MOIK Baku 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Sydney United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > NPL Victoria 2010  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2010 >
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Richmond SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic SC 2:4 (1:3)
07:00 Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights 5:0 (3:0)
07:00 Northcote City FC - Hume City FC 3:4 (1:2)
07:00 Sunshine George Cross - South Melbourne FC 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
07:00 Bundaberg Spirit - Sunshine Coast Fire 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
07:00 Goulburn Strikers - ANU FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Woden Valley 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 0:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:0 (4:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2010/2011 > 4. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > 4. Runde
16:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KSK Heist 1:2
16:00 Entente Bertrigeoise - KSC Grimbergen 1:2
16:00 KVW Zaventem - Eendracht Aalst 3:4 n.V.
16:00 KFC Lille - FCV Dender EH 2:1
16:00 Olsa Brakel - Torhout 1992 KM 4:2
16:00 RFC Huy - Standaard Wetteren 1:2 n.V.
16:00 RJS Heppignies-Lambusart-Fleurus - FC Bleid 6:1
16:00 RBD Borinage - KFC Sparta Petegem 1:2 n.V.
16:00 KRC Mechelen - UR Namur 2:1
16:00 Rupel Boom FC - KFC Izegem 2:1
16:00 KVV Coxyde - KFC Eendracht Zele 3:0
16:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Standard Bièvre 2:0
16:00 Berchem Sport - URS du Centre 2:4 i.E.
16:00 Etoile Elsautoise - KRC Waregem 2:4
16:00 KSV Bornem - CS Visé 0:1
16:00 Lutlommel VV - Royal Géants Athois 4:2 i.E.
16:00 KSKL Ternat - R. Cappellen FC 4:5 i.E.
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 0:3
16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal - Lyra TSV 0:1
16:00 KVK Tienen - RFC Bioul 81 7:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Blooming - La Paz FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 San José - The Strongest 3:2 (2:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Grêmio Prudente - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Avaí - SC - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Santos FC 4:2 (3:1)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Unión Española - Palestino 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 San Luis - La Serena 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Ñublense - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobresal - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Barrio México 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Skive IK - Hobro IK 4:2 (0:2)
13:45 Aarhus GF - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hjørring - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Akademisk BK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viborg FF - FC Vestsjælland 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Fyn - Vejle BK 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Victoria Hamburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 TuS Heeslingen - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Torgelower SV Greif - Hamburger SV 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 Preußen Münster - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Kickers Offenbach - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Brinkumer SV - TSV Wulsdorf 2:1
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 1:4
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 3:0
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - Arminia Hannover 1:1
15:00 Goslarer SC - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Teutonia Uelzen 4:0
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Oldenburg 0:2
17:00 SC Langenhagen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 ASV Durlach - Kehler FV 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Bramfelder SV 1:1
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5:1
16:00 SC Condor Hamburg - FC St. Pauli II 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:1
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg II 3:1
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 2:0
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Eider Büdelsdorf 3:3
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - Schleswig 06 1:0
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - SSVg Velbert 2:1
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - MSV Duisburg II 0:0
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Fortuna Köln annull.
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Seligenporten 0:1
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Großbardorf 1:4
17:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SVN Zweibrücken 0:4
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 9:0 (4:0)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - SG Essen-Schönebeck 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Hamburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Herforder SV - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 0:5
11:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 3:0
14:00 Victoria Gersten - FFC Oldesloe 1:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Werder Bremen 0:3
14:00 1. FC Lübars - Hamburger SV II 1:6
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - TeBe Berlin 0:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Sand - Bayern München II 0:2
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 FV Löchgau - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:2
14:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:4
14:00 1. FC Köln - TSV Crailsheim 7:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Sindelfingen 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Oldenburg 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Concordia Hamburg 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - TeBe Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 7:3 (4:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Macará - LDU Quito 2:4 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
14:15 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United 1:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:45 FC Suðuroy - AB Argir 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 B71 Sandoy - NSÍ Runavík 1:6 (0:3)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
17:30 MP Mikkeli - TPV Tampere 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Espoo - Jippo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Hämeenlinna - Klubi 04 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC PoPa - FC KooTeePee 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi PS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PS Kemi - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 WIT Georgia - Baia Zugdidi 2:1
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zestafoni 2:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - CSD Comunicaciones 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Universidad SC - Deportivo Heredia 1:2 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 Victoria - Olimpia 1:1
23:00 CD Platense - Marathón 2:2
Irak > Super League 2009/2010 Playoffs > Finalrunde  Irak >   Super League 2009/2010 Playoffs > Finalrunde
15:30 Al Sinaa - Al Zawra’a 0:1
15:30 Erbil SC - Al Najaf 2:1
15:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 0:0
15:30 Naft Al Junoob - Duhok 0:1
15:30 Baghdad FC - Al Talaba 0:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
19:15 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe D  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe D
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0
20:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2
Italien > Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Monza Brianza 3:1
20:30 Novara Calcio - Taranto FC 3:1 n.V.
20:30 Empoli FC - AC Reggiana 4:1
20:30 AS Livorno - US Cremonese 1:0
20:30 Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
20:45 US Grosseto FC - AS Gubbio 5:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - AC Lumezzane 3:1
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0
20:45 Torino FC - Cosenza Calcio 1914 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pereira 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
22:30 Independiente Medellín - Cortuluá 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - Skonto FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Tranzīts - JFK Olimps/RFS 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jaunība - FK Ventspils 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 FK Daugava Daugavpils - FK Jūrmala-VV 1:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
16:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Šiauliai 0:2
16:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:3
18:00 FK Ekranas - FK Sūduva 1:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - CS Grevenmacher 0:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 0:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 2:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 3:0
16:00 Swift Hesperange - FC Wiltz 71 2:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 5:2 (2:2)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Jaguares Chiapas 1:0 (0:0)
03:45 Club San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Atlante 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Club Irapuato - Lobos BUAP 1:0
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
03:00 Indios Juárez - Mérida FC 3:2
19:00 Atlante UTN - Albinegros Orizaba 1:5
22:00 Club Tijuana - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Alacranes de Durango 1:4
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
16:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - Dinamo Bender 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Costuleni - FC Academia UTM 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 3:5 (2:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (1:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Lyn Oslo - Strømmen IF n.gesp.
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Moss FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2010 > Viertelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2010 > Viertelfinale
18:00 Follo FK - Sogndal IL 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Odd Grenland - Viking FK 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Ried 0:5 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:45 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
03:30 CN Iquitos - José Gálvez 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Total Chalaco - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Juan Aurich - Inti Gas 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
19:15 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:5 (0:0)
17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Beira-Mar - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Fátima 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Os Belenenses 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
19:00 GD Estoril - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe D
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Trofense 2:0
18:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 0:2
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sportul Studenţesc 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Timişoara 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
15:45 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (4:0)
18:45 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
19:20 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:2)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:00 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun 1:0
21:15 Al Wehda - Al Faisaly 3:3
21:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hazem 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
16:30 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:15 Hammarby IF - Assyriska 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Syrianska FC - Falkenbergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Bodens BK 0:0
16:00 Gröndals IK - Dalkurd FF 3:0
18:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - IK Sirius 0:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
17:00 Ytterby IS - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:1
18:00 IFK Värnamo - Torslanda IK 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Tyresö FF 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Primorje - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
10:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:30 Osotspa Saraburi - Samut Songkhram 0:0
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - Thai Port FC 2:4
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - TTM Phichit 4:1
13:00 Royal Thai Army - Bangkok Glass FC 1:3
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0
16:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 1:1
17:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
18:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Karabükspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 4:0 (4:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 1:3 (0:3)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
00:00 New York RB - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 D.C. United - FC Dallas 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Kansas City Wizards 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 CD Chivas - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
00:00 Crystal Palace - Carolina RailHawks 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Rochester Rhinos - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Miami FC - FC Tampa Bay 3:3 (2:2)
02:00 NSC Minnesota Stars - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02:05 Puerto Rico Islanders - Austin Aztex 2:0 (1:0)
02:10 AC St. Louis - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 >
04:00 FC Gold Pride - Washington Freedom 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Zulia FC - Atlético El Vigía 4:1 (2:0)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Caroni FC - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Real Esppor Club - Zamora FC 3:0 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2010  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2010 >
10:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hòa Phát 4:1 (1:0)
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Xi Mang Hai Phong - DPM Nam Dinh 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tháp 2:4 (0:1)
10:30 Lam Sơn Thanh Hóa - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:4 (2:1)
10:30 Khatoco Khánh Hoà - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Hà Nội T&T - Navibank Sài Gòn 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airbus UK - Llanelli AFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten